Team games Abonneer je op deze wedstrijd kalender

GameId Datum - Tijd TeamThuis TeamUit Uitslag
ORBBSH NO01
09-08-2019
18.45
Hades Kiewit BBC HSE A Stevoort BBC HSE A 60- 77
GameId Datum - Tijd TeamThuis TeamUit Uitslag
LAHSE21BBD01
07-09-2019
18.15
GSG Aarschot HSE B Hades Kiewit BBC HSE A 63- 75
LAHSE21BDN02
14-09-2019
20.30
Hades Kiewit BBC HSE A Gembo Borgerhout HSE B 70- 84
LAHSE21BDE03
21-09-2019
18.30
Hades Kiewit BBC HSE A Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A 62- 63
LAHSE21BGD04
28-09-2019
20.45
Red Vic Wilrijk HSE A Hades Kiewit BBC HSE A 73- 64
LAHSE21BID18
12-10-2019
20.30
2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A Hades Kiewit BBC HSE A 66- 61
LAHSE21BDK19
19-10-2019
20.30
Hades Kiewit BBC HSE A Phantoms Basket Boom HSE A 64- 81
LAHSE21BAD20
26-10-2019
18.00
Horticult Kontich Wolves HSE B Hades Kiewit BBC HSE A 70- 78
LAHSE21BDF21
02-11-2019
18.30
Hades Kiewit BBC HSE A Hasselt BT HSE B 88- 79
LAHSE21BJD22
09-11-2019
20.30
BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen HSE A Hades Kiewit BBC HSE A 85- 86
LAHSE21BHD10
16-11-2019
20.00
BC Guco Lier Vzw HSE B Hades Kiewit BBC HSE A 72- 65
LAHSE21BDM11
30-11-2019
20.30
Hades Kiewit BBC HSE A Soba Antwerpen HSE A 60- 50
LAHSE21BLD12
08-12-2019
15.00
BBC Croonen Lommel HSE B Hades Kiewit BBC HSE A 74- 70
LAHSE21BDC13
14-12-2019
20.30
Hades Kiewit BBC HSE A K. Vabco Mol BBC HSE A 82- 61
LAHSE21BDB14
04-01-2020
20.30
Hades Kiewit BBC HSE A GSG Aarschot HSE B 66- 59
LAHSE21BND15
12-01-2020
13.00
Gembo Borgerhout HSE B Hades Kiewit BBC HSE A 65- 71
LAHSE21BED16
18-01-2020
20.30
Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A Hades Kiewit BBC HSE A 78- 67
LAHSE21BDG17
25-01-2020
20.30
Hades Kiewit BBC HSE A Red Vic Wilrijk HSE A 86- 79
LAHSE21BDI05
08-02-2020
20.30
Hades Kiewit BBC HSE A 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A 71- 83
LAHSE21BKD06
15-02-2020
20.45
Phantoms Basket Boom HSE A Hades Kiewit BBC HSE A 98- 63
LAHSE21BDJ09
01-03-2020
15.00
Hades Kiewit BBC HSE A BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen HSE A
LAHSE21BFD08
08-03-2020
17.00
Hasselt BT HSE B Hades Kiewit BBC HSE A
LAHSE21BDH23
14-03-2020
20.30
Hades Kiewit BBC HSE A BC Guco Lier Vzw HSE B
LAHSE21BDA07
21-03-2020
20.30
Hades Kiewit BBC HSE A Horticult Kontich Wolves HSE B
LAHSE21BDL25
28-03-2020
20.30
Hades Kiewit BBC HSE A BBC Croonen Lommel HSE B
LAHSE21BMD24
05-04-2020
11.15
Soba Antwerpen HSE A Hades Kiewit BBC HSE A
LAHSE21BCD26
11-04-2020
20.30
K. Vabco Mol BBC HSE A Hades Kiewit BBC HSE A
GameId Datum - Tijd TeamThuis TeamUit Uitslag
BLAHSEPLCD01
14-08-2019
20.30
Hades Kiewit BBC HSE A LDP Donza HSE B 82- 75
BLAHSEPLAC03
24-08-2019
21.00
Oxaco BBC Boechout HSE B Hades Kiewit BBC HSE A 89- 96
BLAHSEPLCE04
25-08-2019
18.00
Hades Kiewit BBC HSE A Stevoort BBC HSE B 82- 62
BLAHSEPLBC02
01-09-2019
12.00
KBBC Wikings Kortrijk HSE A Hades Kiewit BBC HSE A 64- 75
GameId Datum - Tijd TeamThuis TeamUit Uitslag
BLAHSER20201
15-09-2019
17.15
Kortrijk Spurs HSE B Hades Kiewit BBC HSE A 74- 48
GameId Datum - Tijd TeamThuis TeamUit Uitslag
BLIHSE580101
05-10-2019
18.30
Hades Kiewit BBC HSE A KBBC Miners Beringen HSE A 53- 59
GameId Datum - Tijd TeamThuis TeamUit Uitslag
OR0016370101
11-08-2019
17.00
Hades Kiewit BBC HSE A KBBC Miners Beringen HSE A 60- 59

Team Ranking

naam Aant Punt Voor Tegen Winst Gelijk Verloren
RPC Anderlecht HSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KBBC Miners Beringen HSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BBC Falco Gent HSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem HSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LDP Donza HSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wanty Gent Hawks HSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren HSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
United Basket Woluwé HSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Royal Nivelles Basketb HSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hades Kiewit BBC HSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stevoort BBC HSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kon Sint-Truidense Basketbal (KSTBB) HSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hubo Limburg United HSE B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BBC Croonen Lommel HSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BBC Croonen Lommel HSE B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BasKet Tongeren HSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alsavin Tautis Namur-Belgrade BC HSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spirou Basket HSE B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Global Sports USA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Basket Willebroek HSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RBC Ciney HSE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andenne Basket HSE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Casino de Spa B.C. HSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mailleux Comblain Bis HSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oxaco BBC Boechout HSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BBC Geel HSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Melco Ieper HSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kon BC Gistel Oostende Duva Fruit HSE B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kon BC Gistel Oostende Duva Fruit HSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KBBC T&T Turnhout HSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BC Guco Lier Vzw HSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Horticult Kontich Wolves HSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hubo Limburg United HSE C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Royal IV Brussel HSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ninane Basket Promotion HSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Royal Waterloo Basket HSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RBB Gembloux HSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Us Lambusart HSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spirou Basket J21 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SFS BCCA Neufchâteau HSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VOO Basket Pepinster HSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CFWB HSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
naam Aant Punt Voor Tegen Winst Gelijk Verloren
Phantoms Basket Boom HSE A 20 58 1746 1153 19 0 1
2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A 20 50 1500 1384 15 0 5
Red Vic Wilrijk HSE A 20 44 1466 1497 12 0 8
Gembo Borgerhout HSE B 19 43 1445 1419 12 0 7
BBC Croonen Lommel HSE B 18 42 1234 1197 12 0 6
Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A 20 42 1469 1488 11 0 9
Hades Kiewit BBC HSE A 19 37 1349 1383 9 0 10
BC Guco Lier Vzw HSE B 20 36 1317 1441 8 0 12
Horticult Kontich Wolves HSE B 18 34 1343 1355 8 0 10
Soba Antwerpen HSE A 18 34 1210 1175 8 0 10
Hasselt BT HSE B 19 33 1337 1424 7 0 12
K. Vabco Mol BBC HSE A 20 32 1294 1488 6 0 14
BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen HSE A 19 29 1267 1316 5 0 14
GSG Aarschot HSE B 20 26 1136 1393 3 0 17
naam Aant Punt Voor Tegen Winst Gelijk Verloren
Hades Kiewit BBC HSE A 4 12 335 290 4 0 0
LDP Donza HSE B 4 10 333 266 3 0 1
Stevoort BBC HSE B 4 8 264 277 2 0 2
Oxaco BBC Boechout HSE B 4 6 292 297 1 0 3
KBBC Wikings Kortrijk HSE A 4 4 232 326 0 0 4
naam Aant Punt Voor Tegen Winst Gelijk Verloren
Avanti Brugge 2015 HSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Melco Ieper HSE B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kortrijk Spurs HSE B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hades Kiewit BBC HSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Racing Brugge HSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
naam Aant Punt Voor Tegen Winst Gelijk Verloren
Hades Kiewit BBC HSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KBBC Miners Beringen HSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kon Sint-Truidense Basketbal (KSTBB) HSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BBC Croonen Lommel HSE B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hasselt BT HSE B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hubo Limburg United HSE C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
naam Aant Punt Voor Tegen Winst Gelijk Verloren
Hades Kiewit BBC HSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KBBC Miners Beringen HSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hades Kiewit BBC J18 C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stella Artois Leuven Bears J18 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stevoort BBC J18 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hades Kiewit BBC J18 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cosmo Genk BBC J18 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hades Kiewit BBC M14 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Femina Habac Sint-Truiden M14 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0